Filters

Selected Range:

Tenders for : "sand"

Discover the latest government tenders related to "sand". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

TKID: 20960134
Department Of Water Resources

8 Days Left
Nawanshahr, Punjab
Last Date: 11 Sep 2026

Supply Of Stone Dust And Fine Sand For Manufacturing Of In-house Manufacturing Of Fly-ash Bricks On Wrd Land Village Ramgarh Nh344a Tehsil Balachaur.

Estimate: ₹16.47 Lacs View
TKID: 20960015
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited

14 Days Left
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Last Date: 17 Sep 2026

Repairs And Miscellaneous Civil Works To Staff Quarters Of Hospet, Sandur And At T.e.building Compound, Cantonment, Raghavendra Colony At Ballari (5th Call).

Estimate: ₹8.22 Lacs View
TKID: 20959984
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION

2 Days Left
Kargil, Jammu and Kashmir
Last Date: 05 Sep 2026

Imp Dev Of Road And Drain By Pdg Rmc From Jai Singh Hs To Sandeep Yadav Hs, Lalit Yadav To Kundan Yadav In Village Kapashera In Ward No.132 Kapashera/ngz.

Estimate: ₹14.70 Lacs View
TKID: 20959981
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION

6 Days Left
Delhi, Delhi
Last Date: 09 Sep 2026

Supply Of Materials Like Bricks, Coarse Sand, Stone Aggregate, Rcc Slab, M/h Cover With Frame Etc. At Ward No. 122 Matiala/ngz.

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20959703
BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED

9 Days Left
Bangalore, Karnataka
Last Date: 12 Sep 2026

Operation And Maintenance Of 10 Mld Sewage Treatment Plant (stp) Doddabommsandra Lake, Bengaluru.

Estimate: ₹1.12 CR View
TKID: 20959694
Ministry of Road Trasnsport and Highways

13 Days Left
Patan, Gujarat
Last Date: 16 Sep 2026

Strengthening And Widening Of Lanava Manund Sander Balisana Road Km 0/00 To 16/400 (mdr) (section Km. 0/000 To 11/200) (crif 2025-26) Tender Notice No. 20 Of 2026-27

Estimate: ₹47.12 CR View
TKID: 20959509
Indian Rare Earths Limited

4 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 07 Sep 2026

Excavation, Heaping, Stacking, Loading And Transportation Of Mineral Sand From Vellanathuruthu Area (yogeeswaran) And Common Boundary Between Vellanathuruthu And Pandarathuruthu Area To Spiral Plant At Vt On Zero Moisture Basis

Estimate: ₹4.25 CR View
TKID: 20959508
Indian Rare Earths Limited

4 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 07 Sep 2026

Engaging Agency For Excavation, Collection, Heaping, Loading And Transportation Of Mineral Sand From Thazhethuruthu Mining Site Of Neendakara Village To Hup Mineral Sand Yard And Mechanical Loading, Transportation And Leveling Of Tails Sand From Hup/

Estimate: ₹4.90 CR View
TKID: 20959497
Department of Heavy Industry

8 Days Left
Guwahati, Assam
Last Date: 11 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Check Valve As Per Specification For Works Contract At Our Coit Nrl Project Paradip Sandhakud Paradip Jagatsinghpur Odisha 754142

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20959494
Department of Heavy Industry

8 Days Left
Guwahati, Assam
Last Date: 11 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Various Types Of Valve And Falnges As Per Specification For Works Contract At Our Coit Nrl Project Paradip Sandhakud Paradip Jagatsinghpur Odisha 754142

Estimate: Refer to Document View

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.