Filters

Selected Range:

Tenders for : "relay panel"

Discover the latest government tenders related to "relay panel". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

TKID: 20972944
Steel Authority Of India Limited

9 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 14 Sep 2026

Supply Of Vcb, 33kv, 1250 A, With Relay Panel

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20961490
METAL SCRAP TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED

11 Days Left
Multi City, Multi State
Last Date: 16 Sep 2026

Auction Sale Of Distribution Board, Relay Panel Etc As Per Lot Description Details

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20954503
METAL SCRAP TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED

10 Days Left
Multi City, Multi State
Last Date: 15 Sep 2026

Auction Sale Of Clamp, Tension, Earth Wire,7/3.225mm Etc As Per Lot Description Details,earthwire, Gs,7/3.225mm Etc As Per Lot Description Details,battery Charger,110v,200ah Etc As Per Lot Description Details,energy Meter,3-phase,4-wire, Abt,c&r Panel, Simplex Feeder,145kv Etc As...

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20928646
UTTAR PRADESH POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION LIMITED

10 Days Left
Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
Last Date: 15 Sep 2026

Providing Of Repair, Maintenance, And Installation Of Plant/ Systems/equipments (version 2) - Replacement Of Old And Defective 220kv Relay Panel For 160mva T F 1 Installed At 220kv Ss Sohawal; The Work Includes Dismantling Of Old Electromechanical Relay Panel Rem..

Estimate: ₹70.00 K View
TKID: 20928155
Energy Department

5 Days Left
Anpara, Uttar Pradesh
Last Date: 10 Sep 2026

Supply Of Generator Relay Panel (supply),generator Relay Panel (installation)

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20927488
Indian Railway

16 Days Left
Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
Last Date: 21 Sep 2026

Supply, Testing And Commissioning Of Neumerical Delta-i Relay For Alind/ashida Make Control And Relay Panel As Per Rdso Specification No.ti/spc/psi/protct/6072 With Addendum & Corrigendum Slip No. 1 (08/2022) Or Latest.

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20902570
METAL SCRAP TRADING CORPORATION LIMITED

6 Days Left
Multi City, Multi State
Last Date: 11 Sep 2026

Auction Sale Of Clamp, Tension, Earth Wire,7/3.225mm Etc As Per Lot Description Details,earthwire, Gs,7/3.225mm Etc As Per Lot Description Details,c&r Panel, Simplex Feeder,145kv Etc As Per Lot Description Details,insulating Oil, Transformer/reactor Etc As Per Lot Description Det...

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20880524
Power Department

20 Days Left
Patiala, Punjab
Last Date: 25 Sep 2026

Procurement Of 220kv Control And Relay Panels

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20824909
Southern Power Distribution Company Of Andhra Pradesh Limited

Ending Today
Multi city, Andhra Pradesh
Last Date: 05 Sep 2026

11kv 24v Dc Ptr Lv Vcbs (poles Filled With Nitrogen Gas) With Control & Relay Panels And Cts Of Ratio 600-300/1-1-1a

Estimate: ₹13.92 CR View
TKID: 20818953
Power Department

17 Days Left
Patiala, Punjab
Last Date: 22 Sep 2026

Procurement Of 66kv Control And Relay Panels

Estimate: Refer to Document View

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.