Filters

Selected Range:

Tenders for : "pcc panel"

Discover the latest government tenders related to "pcc panel". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

TKID: 20853387
BHARAT PETROLEUM COPR. LTD.

5 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 10 Sep 2026

Supply Of 67.00.00.569.9 - Aru 415v Lt Pcc Panel,67.00.00.570.9 - Mtbe 415v Lt Pmcc Panel,67.00.00.571.9 - Sub Station 15 415v Lt Pcc Panel,67.00.00.572.9 - Saltwater P H 415v Lt Mimic Panel,67.00.00.573.9 - Cppl Sw H 415v Lt Pmcc Panel,67.00.00.574.9 - Lpg Substation 10 415v Lt ...

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20773996
WATER RESOURCES DEPARTMENT

2 Days Left
Yavatmal, Maharashtra
Last Date: 07 Sep 2026

Supply Of Providing Fixing And Installation Of Diesel Generator Set Along With Pcc Panel

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20287472
DEPARTMENT OF ATOMIC ENERGY

2 Days Left
Tarapur, Maharashtra
Last Date: 07 Sep 2026

Supply Of Mpdp Class Iv Pcc Panel,mpdp Class Iii Pcc Panel,mldp Class Iv Lighting Panel,mldp Class Iii Lighting Panel,plc And Scada Based Monitoring System,control Cable,control Cable End Termination With Installation And Commissioning Of All 1 To 7 Items

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 19514433
DIRECTORATE OF PURCHASE AND STORES

2 Days Left
Tarapur, Maharashtra
Last Date: 07 Sep 2026

Supply Of Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning Of 415v Npcc Panels As Per Section B Of Tender Document,sitc Of 415v Epcc Panels As Per Section B Of Tender Document,lt Cable Installation Laying Jointing Site Testing And Commissioning,spares,general Services

Estimate: Refer to Document View

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.