Filters

Selected Range:

Tenders for : "gasoline"

Discover the latest government tenders related to "gasoline". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

TKID: 20973508
HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM COPR. LTD

9 Days Left
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
Last Date: 14 Sep 2026

Supply Of Sulfur It As Per Astm D5453,sulfur Pl As Per Astm D5453,sulfur It As Per Astm D4294,sulfur Pl As Per Astm D4294,sulfur Pl As Per Astm D4294,sulfur Kero As Per Astm D4294,crm Sulfur Residual Fuel,crm Abel Flash Point,crm Aromatics Olefins Saturates,crm Freezing Point,crm...

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20969043
MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS

16 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 21 Sep 2026

For Short Term Leasing Of 02 Refrigerated Pickup Vans Not Older Than 2022 Model With Two Drivers On Each Van And Refuelling Of Gasoline With Comprehensive Insurance Cover During Haj 1448h 2027g

Estimate: ₹40.00 Lacs View
TKID: 20969041
MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS

16 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 21 Sep 2026

For Short Term Leasing Of 24 Basic Life Support Ambulances 2022 And Above With Two English Hindi Speaking Drivers Preferably Indian Nationals On Each Ambulance And Refueling Of Gasoline With Comprehensive Insurance Cover During Haj 1448h 2027g

Estimate: ₹4.50 CR View
TKID: 20962969
Ministry of Power

19 Days Left
Gayzing, Sikkim
Last Date: 24 Sep 2026

Supply Of Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Gasoline Engine Operated Portable Power Pack Unit

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20941254
BHARAT PETROLEUM COPR. LTD.

7 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 12 Sep 2026

Supply Of Multifunctional (mfa) Additive For Gasoline

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20916726
INDIAN ARMY

14 Days Left
Kota, Rajasthan
Last Date: 19 Sep 2026

Supply Of 10261219 Plunger Type Grease Gun,10256656 Vacuum And Pressure Relife Valve,10294046 Hose Connection,10259481 Gasoline Centrifgal Pum Bstn 01 Or Bts,12060475 Valve Regulating,10622030 Reducer Reducer Valve,10620377 Filter Element Assy

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20908017
BHARAT PETROLEUM COPR. LTD.

3 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 08 Sep 2026

Supply Of Supply Of Speed Additive (multifunctional Gasoline Fuel Additive - Mfa) For Bpcl Pakni Depot

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20903179
BHARAT PETROLEUM COPR. LTD.

2 Days Left
Begusarai, Bihar
Last Date: 07 Sep 2026

Supply Of Procurement Of Speed (multifunctional) Additive To Blend Gasoline

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20894262
MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS

8 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 13 Sep 2026

Cgi, Jeddah Invites Sealed Tenders From Registered Car Rental Companies Of Ksa For Short Term Leasing Of 12 Compact Sedan Cars Not Older Than 2024 Model With Drivers (preferably Indian Nationals) And Refueling Of Gasoline Etc. For Haj Operation 2027

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20865055
MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS

8 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 13 Sep 2026

Cgi, Jeddah Invites Sealed Tenders From Registered Pilgrim Transport Comp. For Short Term Leasing Of Eighteen Coaster Buses Not Older Than 2022 Model With Two Drivers (preferably Indian Nationals) On Each Coaster Bus And Refueling Of Gasoline Etc.

Estimate: Refer to Document View

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.