Filters

Selected Range:

Tenders for : "anchor"

Discover the latest government tenders related to "anchor". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

TKID: 20945439
Director Technical Education

21 Days Left
Haldwani, Uttarakhand
Last Date: 23 Sep 2026

Request For Proposal (rfp) For Selection Of An Anchor Industry Partner (aip) For Upgradation Of Iti Cluster Under Pm-setu In The State Of Uttarakhand

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20945404
Bharat Coking Coal Limited

9 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 11 Sep 2026

Cleaning Of Spillage Muck/debris Along Tc06 Belt Conveyor By Digging With Pick/shovel.floor/roof Bolting For Anchoring Of Tc06 Discharge Assembly And Drive Of Tc06 Belt Conveyor Xvi(t) Seam At Moonidih Colliery, W.j. Area

Estimate: ₹8.32 Lacs View
TKID: 20944771
Department of Industrial Training and Employment

28 Days Left
Bengaluru, Karnataka
Last Date: 30 Sep 2026

Selection Of An Anchor Industry Partner (aip) For Upgradation Of Iti Cluster-1 Bengaluru

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20940878
Central Armed Police Forces

9 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 11 Sep 2026

Supply Of Excavation,pcc 1 Is To 4 Is To 8,pcc 1 Is To 3 Is To 6,rcc M40,rcc M30,mild Steel Tmt Bar For Rcc Work,ms Tubes,shuttering Plywood,anchor Bolt 25mm Dia,boulder Soling,rolling Shutter,main Door,window,fire Proof Painting Work On Rcc Structure,fire Proof Painting Work On ...

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20940784
INDIAN ARMY

9 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 11 Sep 2026

Supply Of Dynamic Load Support System Starter Bay,dynamic Load Support System Extension Bay,steel Reniforced Hdpe Pallet 1200 X 1000 X 160 Mm,fully Electric Stacker 1500 Kg 3500 Mm,m8 Grouting Anchor Set

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20940107
Indian Oil Corporation Limited

9 Days Left
Begusarai, Bihar
Last Date: 11 Sep 2026

Supply Of Ferrules, Fc-alloy 601/sc Alloy690/602ca,2nd Compt. Rh Tubesheet 31thk X 967x 967,anchors For Refractory Ss-310/304, E-2008,tubes 46 Od X 5.8 Thk (min) X 5170 Mm Lg

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20938679
NEW DELHI MUNICIPAL COUNCIL

6 Days Left
Delhi, Delhi
Last Date: 08 Sep 2026

Repair And Maintenance Of Infrastructure Assets In R-ii Division During 2026-27. Sub Head - Making Safety Steel Casing Of Pump, Rcc Anchor Holding Thrust Of Delivery Pipe And Other Allied Items And Porta Cabin At Dayal Singh College And Replacement Of Np-2 Pipe At Lodh

Estimate: ₹28.76 Lacs View
TKID: 20934764
South Eastern Railway

16 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 18 Sep 2026

Supply Of Hex. Head Bolt Complete For Anchor Link Etc.

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20934348
Northern Railway

14 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 16 Sep 2026

Supply Of Anchor Link.

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20933914
Western Railway

6 Days Left
Valsad, Gujarat
Last Date: 08 Sep 2026

Supply Of Auto Bulb 24 V Dc, 21 W (2442). Make: Anchor/ Philips/surya/ideal

Estimate: Refer to Document View

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.