Filters

Selected Range:

Tenders for : "alumina"

Discover the latest government tenders related to "alumina". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

TKID: 20931022
Department of Heavy Industry

6 Days Left
Damanjodi, Odisha
Last Date: 07 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Electrode And Filler Wire For Works Contract In Cunnection With Mechanical Piping Painting And Insulation Works For 5th Stream Alumina Plant At Nalco Damanjodi Odisha 763 008

Estimate: ₹8.25 Lacs View
TKID: 20931020
Department of Heavy Industry

6 Days Left
Damanjodi, Odisha
Last Date: 07 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Chain Pully Block For Works Contract In Cunnection With Mechanical Piping Painting And Insulation Works For 5th Stream Alumina Plant At Nalco Damanjodi Odisha 763 008

Estimate: ₹4.95 Lacs View
TKID: 20931018
Department of Heavy Industry

6 Days Left
Damanjodi, Odisha
Last Date: 07 Sep 2026

Procurement Of Industrial Gas Cylinder For Works Contract In Cunnection With Mechanical Piping Painting And Insulation Works For 5th Stream Alumina Plant At Nalco Damanjodi Odisha 763 008

Estimate: ₹15.55 Lacs View
TKID: 20929063
National Thermal Power Corporation Limited

13 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 14 Sep 2026

Supply Of 100264304 - M1010012345 - Activated Alumina, Spheres/ball, 5-8mm,100264304 - M1010012345 - Activated Alumina, Spheres/ball, 5-8mm,100264304 - M1010106225 - Ceramic Balls, Inert Alumina 25 Mm,100264304 - M1010106225 - Ceramic Balls, Inert Alumina 25 Mm

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20928668
Indian Oil Corporation Limited

13 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 14 Sep 2026

Supply Of Alumina Ball, 6mm Dia - 8801630104,alumina Ball, 6mm Dia - 8801630104,alumina Ball, 6mm Dia - 8801630104,alumina Balls, 12mm - 8801631004,alumina Balls, 12mm - 8801631004,alumina Balls, 12mm - 8801631004,alumina Balls, 25mm - 8801631024,alumina Balls, 25mm - 8801631024,...

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20926224
National Aluminium Company Limited

7 Days Left
Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
Last Date: 08 Sep 2026

Bid Invitation For Export Sale Of 30,000 Mt Plus Or Minus 2 Pct Shipping Tolerance Calcined Alumina On Fob Visakhapatnam Seaport Basis

Estimate: ₹92.00 CR View
TKID: 20914141
Department of Heavy Industry

2 Days Left
Damanjodi, Odisha
Last Date: 03 Sep 2026

Supply And Application Of Hot And Cold Insulation On Above Ground Pipeline, Valves, Flanges, Equipments Etc. For Different Areas In Connection With Mechanical Work At 5th Stream Alumina Plant At Damanjodi, Odisha On Sub-contract Basis.

Estimate: ₹2.01 CR View
TKID: 20914117
Department of Heavy Industry

2 Days Left
Damanjodi, Odisha
Last Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deployment Of 2 (two) Nos 15mt Capacity Farana Crane In Connection With Tankage, Structural And Piping Works For 5th Stream Alumina Refinery At Damanjodi, Odisha And Related Facilities At Visakhapatnam

Estimate: ₹6.72 Lacs View
TKID: 20907916
Energy Department

7 Days Left
Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Last Date: 08 Sep 2026

Supply Of Ultidry Alumina 145 Kg (1837004112)

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20904215
National Aluminium Company Limited

10 Days Left
Damanjodi, Odisha
Last Date: 11 Sep 2026

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Transportation Of 18,000 Mt Coal By Road From Mcl, Talcher Coal Fields To Alumina Refinery, Nalco, Damanjodi Including Handling Of Coal And Other Related Services

Estimate: ₹5.68 CR View

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.