Filters

Selected Range:

Tender Results for : "pona"

Discover the latest government tender results related to "pona". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 14 Aug 2026

UTENSIL COOKING 150 MEN SET DEGCHIE 650 MM,UTENSIL COOKING 150 MEN SET DEGCHIE 650 LID,UTENSIL COOKING 45 MEN SET DEGCHIE 305 MM,UTENSIL COOKING 46 MEN SET SLAB WOODEN,UTENSIL COOKING 4 MEN SET DEGCHIE LARGE,UTENSIL COOKING 4 MEN SET DEGCHIE MEDIUM,UTENSIL COOKING 45 MEN SET DEGC...

Awarded Value: ₹9.71 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 21 Aug 2026

Tumbler stainless steel 600 ml,UC 45 men set degchie 305 mm,Utensil cooking 45 men set degchie 650 mm,Container 5 ltr stainless steel with lid,Kettle tea almn 2 3 ltrs,Knife veg SS 20 mm long blade 8 inch,Strainer tea stainless steel 120 mm bowl,UC 50 100 men set jug SS 2 ltr,UC ...

Awarded Value: ₹4.02 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 01 Aug 2026

10536485 PAINT R.F.U. BLACK,10309590 PARAT LARGE STAINLESS STEEL,10309550 PARAT SMALL STAINLESS STEEL WITH LID,10308294 PRESSURE COOKER 22 LTR COMPLETE,10537157 CONTAINER MILK ALMN 20 LTR DELIV TYPE,10308092 PRESSURE COOKER 6 LTR COMPLETE,10308712 DRINKING GLASS 285 ML,10309530 U...

Awarded Value: ₹11.00 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 31 Jul 2026

7330000078 UC 45 MEN SET DEGCHIE 305 MM,7330000079 UTENSIL COKING 45 MSET LID DEGCHI 305MM,7920000057 HANDLE BAMBOO,7350000342 UC 50 150 MEN SET JUG SS 2 LTR,KNDNIVBK54 TUMBLER SS 300 ML,8110000839 PLASTIC CONTAINER WO LID FRESH ITEMS,KNDNIVBK27 POTATO PEELER MANUAL SS,KNDNIVBK24...

Awarded Value: ₹20.04 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 17 Jul 2026

K6 7330 001295 PARAT LARGE STAINLESS STEEL,K6 7340 000188 KNIFE VEG SS 200 MM LONG BLADE 8 INCH,K6 7330 000081 UC 45 MEN SET DEGCHIE 330 MM LID,K6 7330 000078 UC 45 MEN SET DEGCHIE 305 MM LID,K6 6670 000003 SCALE DIAL INDICATIG H TYPE 15KG X 200GM,K6 KND NIV BK 23 UC 50 AND 150 M...

Awarded Value: ₹4.96 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 02 Jul 2026

7330 000105 KETTLE CAMP OVAL 13 6 LTR BODY,7330000106 1 KETTLE CAMP OVAL 13 6 LTR COVER,7330 000075 UC 45 MEN SET DEGCHIE 255 MM LID,7330 000078 UC 45 MEN SET DEGCHIE 305 MM,7350 000342 UC 50 150 MEN SET JUG SS 2 LTR,7330 001297 UC 150 MEN SET TAWAH WITH HANDLE,7340 000187 UC 4 6...

Awarded Value: ₹1.34 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 18 May 2026

PLASTIC CONTAINER WO LID 5 LTRS,UC 50 150 MEN SET PONA SS,POTATO PEELER MANUAL SS,CONTAINER STOVE COOKER OIL 4 6 MEN SET,SIEVES ATTA CIRCULAR MK 2 610 MM DIA,PARAT SMALL STAINLESS STEEL WITH LID,ADHESIVE SYNTHETIC RESIN ARALDITE AY 105,POLISH WAX,STAINLESS STEEL HAMAM DASTA,TUB I...

Awarded Value: ₹9.71 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 15 May 2026

H1 8010-000290 OIL LINSEED RAW,H1 A 8010-000234 PAINT RFU MARKING DARK BROWN,H1 8040-000147 FEVICOL SR-998,FTV PT 40900C M SEAL,CN 8465-000675 WHISTLE BALL,K8 3920-000002 CART HAND NO 1 MK- 2,K6 KND-NIV-BK-9 BOARD FOOD CHOPPING POLYMER,K6 7340-000036 KNIFE COOK 230 MM,K6 KND-NIV-...

Awarded Value: ₹1.03 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 30 Apr 2026

Chamcha,Rat Trap,Set Pona,BWR AB,Container,Tawah,Bucket,Degchie,Degchie 280

Awarded Value: ₹9.58 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 16 Feb 2026

K6 7340-000003 SPN DSRT SS FLA HDLE,K6 7340-000036 NIFE COOK 230,K6 7340-000188 KNIFE VEG SS 200 LONG BLADE 8INCH,K6 8110-000839 PTC CNTR WO LIC FRESH ITEMS,K6 8460-000009 SUIT C CREW 660 WITH WL,K6 KNDNIVBKUC50AND150 MENSET PONA SS,K6 KNDNIVBK36 SS HAMAM DASTA,K6 KNDNIVBK37 UC50...

Awarded Value: ₹79.52 Lacs View Details

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.