Filters

Selected Range:

Tender Results for : "office maintenance"

Discover the latest government tender results related to "office maintenance". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

Public Works Department
Thiruvalla, Kerala, India
AOC: 13 Aug 2026

GENERAL Ceiling maintenance Providing ceiling Extension truss work for car parking and other maintenance for AEO Office Vennikkulam General Civil Work

Awarded Value: ₹9.49 Lacs View Details
LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT DEPARTMENT
Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India
AOC: 31 Jul 2026

Annual Plan-2025-26-Kudumbasree ,V E O,Krishi Office Maintenance-318/26- POTHENCODE GP-General Civil Work-1

Awarded Value: ₹4.31 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 31 Aug 2026

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Electrical System or Installation, WALL FAN STANDARD (HAVELLS) SLR NO 165/05; Service Provider,Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office S...

Awarded Value: ₹24.97 K View Details
TAMIL NADU HOUSING BOARD
Trichy, Tamil Nadu, India
AOC: 10 Jul 2026

Engaging Labourers for EE Quarters and Old Division Office at Kajamalai Colony in Trichy under Annual Maintenance for the year 2026-2027.

Awarded Value: ₹3.16 Lacs View Details
TAMIL NADU HOUSING BOARD
Trichy, Tamil Nadu, India
AOC: 10 Jul 2026

Engaging 1 No. of Electrician cum Plumber and 2 Nos. of Sweeper cum Scavenger for New Division Office Building Trichy District under Annual Maintenance for the year 2026-2027.

Awarded Value: ₹5.83 Lacs View Details
Public Works Department
South Tripura, Tripura, India
AOC: 14 Aug 2026

Urgent maintenance of PWD(RandB) Office Building at Bankar, PWD(DWS) Division Office building at Mirzapur, PWD Govt. Quarters at Mirzapur PWD quarter complex, Belonia, South Tripura during the year 2026-27

Awarded Value: ₹13.62 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 27 Aug 2026

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; PURNER SLR NO PHIS534; Service Provider,Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; DRIVEN CHAINSAW SLR NO ICS2 STOCK PETRO; Service P...

Awarded Value: ₹8.45 K View Details
Tapi Irrigation Development Corporation
Jalgaon, Maharashtra, India
AOC: 23 Jul 2026

Maintenance and repair works of the Raver, Dharni sub-divisions and Drawing Branch under the Tapi Valley Survey and Investigation Divisional Unit Jalgaon, Including the Divisional Office.Tal.Jalgaon Dist.Jalgaon

Awarded Value: ₹28.46 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 26 Aug 2026

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Fullfilment of Mechanical and Electrical works; Service Provider

Awarded Value: ₹7.32 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 28 Aug 2026

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Office Space; Networking system; Service Provider

Awarded Value: ₹30.00 K View Details

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.