Filters

Selected Range:

Tender Results for : "nylon"

Discover the latest government tender results related to "nylon". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 26 Aug 2026

Leather Stirrups with Nylon,Web Girth Black,Horse Collar Head Halter,Saddle V Attachment,Web Horse Neck Halter

Awarded Value: ₹2.04 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 26 Aug 2026

8 MM Vinyl flooring BWS satnderd with installation,Wall Heater,JJ Yonec Carbonex 8000,Nylon nets accessories,Shuttle cock,Grip powder,Digital score board

Awarded Value: ₹7.19 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 28 Aug 2026

Custom Bid for Services - PIGEON PROOF PLATE WITH NYLON AND WIRE MESH AT VARANDA

Awarded Value: ₹1.99 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 25 Aug 2026

Nylon Rope as per IS 4572

Awarded Value: ₹28.48 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 26 Aug 2026

High Energy Rapid Digestion Supplement Minimum 4200 Calorie per pkt,Water Proofing Packing Material Anti Tear , Rip Stop,40 Porters for induction of Heavy Loads and 40 Porters for de-induction of Heavy Loads,Recharge of Satellite phone for Communication worth 25000,Super High Alt...

Awarded Value: ₹7.78 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 19 Aug 2026

Nylon Ring Puller for Elastic Cord Pulling, Pantone Shade No. 18-0601 TCX (Charcoal Grey)

Awarded Value: ₹4.31 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 24 Aug 2026

SHEET CELLULER 37 MM,Plywood 12 mm,NYLON THREAD,LEATHER CLOTH,FEVICOL,LABOUR CHARGEGS

Awarded Value: ₹66.26 K View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 20 Aug 2026

Nylon Belt Velcro 2 inch,Nylon Belt Velcro 1 inch,Buffing Wheel 4 mm,Cutting Wheel 1 point 5 mm,Bolt nut SS full thread with washer M16 X6 inch,D Shackle 10 x 35x 15 mm,D Shackle 8 X 35X20 mm,Bolt nut SS full thread with washer M10 X5 inch,Hasp Staple SS 4 inch,SS nut bolt 50x 8 ...

Awarded Value: ₹99.14 K View Details
Irrigation Department
Siddharthnagar, Uttar Pradesh, India
AOC: 17 Jul 2026

Supply and storage of stock material (nylon kits and geo bags) for pre-flood preparedness at the departmental store located at Sirwat Kothi.

Awarded Value: ₹4.38 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 13 Aug 2026

Gate Bell value 20mm dia,GI Nipple 20 mm dia x 150 mm long,GI flange 50 mm 2 inch with nut and bolt with washer,Gl reducer 3x2 inches,Gl Nipple 25 mm dia x 150 mm long,Gl Bend 50 mm,Gl Nipple 80 mm dia x 160 mm long,Gl union 80 mm dia,Gl gate valve 80 mm,Hose Clamp 25 mm,GI clamp...

Awarded Value: ₹9.49 Lacs View Details

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.