Filters

Selected Range:

Tender Results for : "hiring of suzuki"

Discover the latest government tender results related to "hiring of suzuki". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 24 Aug 2026

Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga, Mahindra Scorpio; 2023; 50,000-75000 kms; A/C; 12

Awarded Value: ₹3.60 Lacs View Details
Madhya Pradesh Power Transmission Company Limited
Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh, India
AOC: 03 Aug 2026

Hiring of 1 No. New LMV (Petrol Car) 4plus1 or equivalent) Model 2026 (Tata Nexon xz or xm or Mahindra xuv 300W6 or Maruti Suzuki Brezza zxi, for Addl Chief Engineer (T and C) Office, Ujjain against Tender specification No TS 01/2026 27

Awarded Value: ₹11.90 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 26 Aug 2026

Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Hatchback; Hatchback: Maruti Suzuki Swift or Maruti Suzuki Celerio or Maruti Suzuki Baleno or Maruti Suzuki Wagon R or Maruti Suzuki Ignis or Tata Tiago or Hyundai i20 Compact Sedan: Honda Am..

Awarded Value: ₹2.10 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 10 Aug 2026

Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga, Mahindra Bolero; 2018; 75,000-1,00,000 kms; A/C; 12

Awarded Value: ₹1.83 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 13 Jun 2026

Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Maruti Suzuki Ertiga; 2025; 0-25,000 kms; A/C; 24

Awarded Value: ₹19.19 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 15 May 2026

Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga, Maruti Suzuki XL6, Mahindra Bolero; 2022; 75,000-1,00,000 kms; A/C; 12

Awarded Value: ₹1.66 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 04 May 2026

Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga, Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio; 2022; 75,000-1,00,000 kms; A/C; 12

Awarded Value: ₹5.33 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 04 May 2026

Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan; Honda Amaze, Maruti Suzuki Dzire, Hyundai Aura, Maruti Suzuki Tour S; 2023; 25,000-50,000 kms; A/C; 10

Awarded Value: ₹1.89 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 07 Apr 2026

Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga, Mahindra Bolero; 2021; 25,000-50,000 kms; A/C; 12

Awarded Value: ₹3.39 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 04 Apr 2026

Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Maruti Suzuki Ertiga, Mahindra Bolero; 2022; 75,000-1,00,000 kms; A/C; 12

Awarded Value: ₹1.37 Lacs View Details

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.