Filters

Selected Range:

Tender Results for : "false ceiling"

Discover the latest government tender results related to "false ceiling". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

Military Engineer Services
Agartala, Tripura, India
AOC: 31 Jul 2026

PROVN OF FALSE CEILING, CHEQUERED TILE PATHWAY IN T-306, T-307 ANDT-308 AT MIL STN AGARTALA

Awarded Value: ₹8.55 Lacs View Details
Military Engineer Services
Bathinda, Punjab, India
AOC: 04 Aug 2026

REPAIR TO WALL PANELLING AND FALSE CEILING, JOINERY WORK AND CONNECTED MISC WORK IN OTM ACCN AT ZONE A UNDER AGE B/R-V AT GE (N) BATHINDA AT BATHINDA MIL STN

Awarded Value: ₹33.64 Lacs View Details
Military Engineer Services
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 20 Aug 2026

REPAIRS TO TILING, WALL PANELLING, FALSE CEILING AND OTHER MISC REPAIRS IN RR UNITS AT DUL AREA OF 05 SECT UNDER AGE (I) BHALRA

Awarded Value: ₹7.09 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 24 Aug 2026

Wooden table with side unit for US,Wooden table with side unit for SO,Executive highback revolving chair,Visitor chair,Modular workstation with OHS,Low high workstation,Workstation chair,Wooden wall storage,False ceiling,Wooden wall paneling,Flooring,Modular Partition full hight,...

Awarded Value: ₹2.95 CR View Details
Military Engineer Services
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
AOC: 13 Aug 2026

SPECIAL REPAIRS TO FALSE CEILING WITH CERTAIN MISC ITEMS IN SH-08, SH-14 SH-15 AT WED MANKHURD UNDER GE (NW) MANKHURD

Awarded Value: ₹20.60 Lacs View Details
Military Engineer Services
Chandigarh, Chandigarh, India
AOC: 20 Aug 2026

GE/CHD/T-25/2026-27 ADDITION ALTERATION TO FALSE CEILING OF CSD CANTEEN AND WET CANTEEN IN PCDA OFFICE BUILDING PREMISES SECTOR 9 UNDER GE CHANDIGARH .

Awarded Value: ₹35.64 Lacs View Details
Military Engineer Services
Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India
AOC: 07 Aug 2026

CERTAIN REPAIR TO FLOORING, WALL AND FALSE CEILING AT NORTH SIDE OF RUNWAY IN TECH AREA UNDER AGE B/R-I AT AF STN JODHPUR

Awarded Value: ₹19.83 Lacs View Details
Military Engineer Services
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 20 Aug 2026

REPAIRS TO TILING, WALL PANELLING, FALSE CEILING AND OTHER MISC REPAIRS IN RR UNITS AT SARNA AREA OF 9 SECT UNDER AGE (I) BHALRA

Awarded Value: ₹6.36 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 22 Aug 2026

wall care putty 10 Kg Bag,Distemper,Steel Door readymade 1 pt 20 x 2 pt 10 mtr,PVC Door readymade 1 pt 20 x 2 pt 10 mtr,Steel Door readymade 1 pt 50 mtr x 2 pt 10 mtr,Steel Window readymade 1 pt 50 mtr x 1 pt 20 mtr,Steel Window readymade 1 pt 20 x 1 pt 20 mtr,PPGI Sheet of size ...

Awarded Value: ₹30.16 Lacs View Details
Military Engineer Services
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 20 Aug 2026

REPAIRS TO PANELLING, FALSE CEILING AND MISC REPAIRS IN BLDG AT GHATIMORE AND NASKA CAMP AT BHALRA MIL STN UNDER AGE (I) BHALRA

Awarded Value: ₹8.00 Lacs View Details

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.