Filters

Selected Range:

Tender Results for : "chain"

Discover the latest government tender results related to "chain". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 31 Aug 2026

Electric Fan Assy,Isolator Switch,Wiper Blade,Fog Light,Brake Shoe Rear,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Air Filter,Lub Oil Filter,Fuel Water Separator,Head Light Assy,Clutch Cyl Assy,Slave Cyl Assy,4x4 Electronic Shifter Motor,Brake Chamber Repair Kit,Magnet Coil,Frt Brake Disc,Frt Calipe...

Awarded Value: ₹1.45 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 31 Aug 2026

CHAIN SPROCKET KIT,CYL HEAD GASKET,IGNITION RELAY,CIRCUIT BREAKER,ROTORY ASSY,PARKING BRAKER CABLE,PRESSURE PLATE,COOLENT VEHICULAR,SILENCE ASSY,GASKET KIT,BRAKER SHOE

Awarded Value: ₹31.51 K View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 31 Aug 2026

Armature Assy,Cable Comp Throttle,Chain And Sprocket Kit,Brake Shoe Easy,Bearing Bush Inter BKT,Thrust Washer,Injector Assy Fuel,Field Coil Assy

Awarded Value: ₹27.86 K View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 26 Aug 2026

SPUR PINION NON DRIVE FOR NEW CCM 500 KGS AS PER DRG NO CCM 500 BY 14,BUCKET WHEEL FOR CCM 750 KGS COMPLETE SET AS PER DRG NO CCM 750 BY 07,WHEEL FOR BUCKET OF CCM 500KG AS PER DRG NO CCM 500 BY 03,SPUR DRIVE PINION FOR NEW CCM 500 KGS AS PER DRG NO CCM 500 BY 02,WHEEL FOR SKIP H...

Awarded Value: ₹6.75 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 29 Aug 2026

Chain Link Fence 6Ft 700m

Awarded Value: ₹11.78 Lacs View Details
Military Engineer Services
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 19 Aug 2026

REPAIR TO CONCERTINA COIL ABOVE PERIMETER WALL, CHAIN LINK FENCING, BARBED WIRE AND PAINTING OF STEEL SURFACE IN DOMESTIC AREA AT AF STN SINGARSI UNDER AGE(I) AF STN SINGARSI

Awarded Value: ₹7.48 Lacs View Details
Bharat Coking Coal Limited
Dhanbad, Jharkhand, India
AOC: 15 Jul 2026

Cutting failed track chain pad (08 Nos.) from Drill and old and serviceable track chain pad cutting and jointing in RECP Drill Sl. No. 817 at ASBN OCP, Sijua Area

Awarded Value: ₹62.90 K View Details
Bharat Coking Coal Limited
Dhanbad, Jharkhand, India
AOC: 15 Jul 2026

Rep. of (16 Nos.) RHS broken track chain pad cutting and old and serviceable chain pad fitting in BE1000-1 Hydraulic Shovel Sl. No. 10222 at ASBN OCP, Sijua Area.

Awarded Value: ₹1.17 Lacs View Details
IndianOil
Rampur-UP, Uttar Pradesh, India
AOC: 27 Jul 2026

CONSTRUCTION OF NEW CROSSOVERS FOR CONVEYOR CHAIN AS PER OISD-144 AND MDT HSE RECOMMENDATION AT KASHIPUR BOTTLING PLANT, PATTIKALAN

Awarded Value: ₹30.40 Lacs View Details
Military Engineer Services
Garhi, Rajasthan, India
AOC: 27 Aug 2026

REPAIR/ MAINT AND MISC REPAIRS OF HARDSTANDING, CHAIN LINK FENCE AND SECURITY WALL AT GARHI CANTT UNDER AGE B/R-II OF GE DEHRADUN.

Awarded Value: ₹29.68 Lacs View Details

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.