Filters

Selected Range:

Tender Results for : "bracket"

Discover the latest government tender results related to "bracket". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 19 Aug 2026

High Strenth Glass Reinforced Polymer GRP Composite Sandwich Panel,Composite GRP Door Assembly of Size 3 ft x 6.5 ft complete with frame, hinges, locking arrangement and sealing,Ethylene Propylene Diene Monomer EPDM Gasket Kit,High Tensile Assembly Fastener Kit 412 M10 or M12 SS ...

Awarded Value: ₹9.94 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 29 Aug 2026

Engaging Clutch Assy,Drive Assy,Engaging Clutch,Pole Screw,Through Stud,Fixing Bracket and Bush Assy,Jump Ring,Thrust Collar,Wiper Blade,Head Light Bulb,S AO Starter Assy,Spacer Washers,Spacer Washers,Self Lubricating Bearing,Self Lubricating Bearing,Lock Ring,Supporting Bush,CSK...

Awarded Value: ₹19.39 K View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 27 Aug 2026

CHANNEL, V-TYPE BRACKET, MS, ~ 1470MMX670MM

Awarded Value: ₹5.20 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 28 Aug 2026

REPAIR KIT TRAILER CONTROL VALVE,ASSY HEAD LAMP WITH HALOGEN BULUB LH,RUBBER HOSE,GEAR FLYWHEEL RING,CE BRACKET,GRADUATED FLICK VALVE,SOLENOID,BUSH SET,CROSS UNIVERSAL JOINT

Awarded Value: ₹19.06 K View Details
WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED
Habra, West Bengal, India
AOC: 20 Jul 2026

Supply and delivery of Suspention Clamp With out Bracket 35 sq mm Mesenger and Eye Hook as per specification of WBSEDCL

Awarded Value: ₹3.66 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 25 Aug 2026

LV7 MARUTI 31313M75J00 STARTER KIT,LV7 MARUTI 11141M86512 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD,LV7 HMV 8X8 B9802201 RING GEAR,LV7 STLN 3110 72 0461337 NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING,LV7 CIAZ 14300M79M01 MUFFLER ASSY,LV7 CIAZ 53200M74L00 BRAKE SHOE,LV7 CIAZ 95731M66R00 BRAKE HOSE,LV7 CIAZ 95141M86JB0 FAN ...

Awarded Value: ₹92.30 K View Details
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
AOC: 17 Jul 2026

S/F of 35 Nos. 4.00 mtr. M.S. pole alongwith 10x2 cable, Double arm bracket, Switch, LED Fitting etc. at Chauk Sarrafa Market Ward-101, Zone-01, Kanpur.

Awarded Value: ₹9.33 Lacs View Details
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
AOC: 24 Jul 2026

S/F of 25 Nos. 7.00 mtr. Long pole SP-3 along with 10X2 armoured cable, LED fitting, Single arm bracket, Swithes etc. at Panki Nahar Hanuman Mandir to Panki Power House Gate, Ward-50, Zone-05, Kanpur.

Awarded Value: ₹8.76 Lacs View Details
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
AOC: 24 Jul 2026

S/F of 15 Nos. 9.00 mtr. Long pole SP-29 along with 10X2 armoured cable, LED fitting, Single arm bracket, Swithes etc. at Balwan Singh Puliya to Avon Market, Ward-30, Zone-06, Kanpur.

Awarded Value: ₹5.66 Lacs View Details
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
AOC: 24 Jul 2026

S/F of 30 Nos. 200 Watt LED Flood Light and 50 Nos 110 Watt LED Street Light Fitting along with G.I. bracket, Clamp etc. at Different Place of Ward-69, Zone-06, Kanpur.

Awarded Value: ₹9.27 Lacs View Details

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.