Filters

Selected Range:

Tender Results for : "bandage"

Discover the latest government tender results related to "bandage". Start bidding or explore joint venture (JV) partnerships through TenderKings expert support.

Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 24 Aug 2026

Manikin for First Aid, Bandaging, Splinting & Bandage

Awarded Value: ₹1.48 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 31 Aug 2026

Liquid Paraffin 500 ML,Bandage 6 CM,Bandage 4 CM,Full Sleeve Gloves,inj dexamethasone 10 ML,Metronidazole 500mg 100ml,Povidone Iodine 500 ml,Inj RL 1000 ML,Inj NS 1000 ML

Awarded Value: ₹25.31 K View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 26 Aug 2026

LV7 T-815 721-002-075-1 TRIANGULAR BANDAGE,LV7 T-815 721-004-010-0 LARGE BODY DRESSING,K9 T90S NBC 4240-000107 NBC Filter FAT - 100M,Tool Kit DLD-UN20FT-REF-053 F8038600 WIPER MOTOR ASSY,LV7 STLN X-3918100 CAB TILT HYDRAULIC PUMP,LV7 T-815 150-130-030-004 BRK CYL DIA 100 REPAIR K...

Awarded Value: ₹14.58 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 24 Aug 2026

Pow live yeast culture with cell metabolites pkt of 1 kg,Povidone Iodine solution 5 percent bott of 500 ml,Multi electrolyte powder pkt of 5 kg,Antimycosis lotion for Dogs containing 2 percent ketoconazole bott of 100 ml,Xylazine Hydrochloride Inj 23.32 mg per ml vial of 10 ml,Ox...

Awarded Value: ₹17.15 K View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 14 Aug 2026

TELMISARTAN,AMLODIPINE,LOSARTAN,IBUPROFEN,ATENOLOL,CLOPIDOGREL,METOPROLOL,NAPROXEN,ASPIRIN,ATENOLOL 50,DR. MOR,LANCET 28,TAB.DICLOFENAC,TAB. CEFEXIME,PARACETAMOL,DICLOFENAC,NIMESULIDE,OFLOXACIN,THYROXINE,ACARBOSE,GLIBENCLAMIDE,GLIMEPERIDE,GLIMEPRIDE 2,METFORMIN,ANTISEPTIC,SILVER,...

Awarded Value: ₹2.46 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 07 Aug 2026

Tablet,Tablet,Tablet,Tablet,Tablet,Tablet,Tablet,Injection,Vaginal Pessary,Tablet,Syrup,Syrup,Syrup,Tablet,syringe,Cotton,Injection,Solution,Lab Item,Lab Item,Lab Item,Tablet,Tablet,Injection,Tablet,Injection,Hand Sanitiser,Tablet,Tablet,Solution,Syriup,Bacillus Clausii spores su...

Awarded Value: ₹5.47 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 07 Aug 2026

Blood pressure cuff adult with Dial,Collar stiff neck Tall,Gauze Dressing Vaseline,Glass Eye Protection,Penlight,Regular oxygen LSP 170 020 with light weight oxygen cylinder,Restraint patient 1pc 8 inch Strap,Scissors Paramedical,Stethoscope,Sponge Sterile 4 inch x 4 inch,Kit Car...

Awarded Value: ₹4.95 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 03 Aug 2026

Lignocain HCL Jelly,Monteleukast Levocetrazine tab,Oint Mupiricin 5gm,Cream Silver Sulphadiazine 500 gm,Inj Metaclopromide,Isabgol,Powder ORS,Eye Drops Moxifloxacin,Inj Potassium Chloride,Inj Sodium Bicarbonate,Disposable Surgical Sterile Gloves size 7,Disposable Surgical Sterile...

Awarded Value: ₹57.72 K View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 21 Jul 2026

Apixaben 2 point 5mg Tab,Atorvastatin 40 mg Tab,Betahistin 8mg Tab,Betamethasone 0 point 1 percent W M oint,ED Bimatoprost 0 point 01 percent,ED Brinzolamide plus Brominidine plus Timolol,Calamine Lotion 100ml,Calcium Polystyrene Sulphonate Sachet KBIND SACHET,Carbimazole 10 mg T...

Awarded Value: ₹18.10 Lacs View Details
Multi city, Multi State, India
AOC: 23 Jul 2026

Bandage 10 cm x 4 meters,Bandage crepe 10cm,Bandage crepe 15cm,Base ball finger splint,Beclometasone 0.025 per w by v plus Neomycin 0.5 w by v plus Clotrimazole 1 per w by v Ear drop,Beclomethasone dipropionate 50 mcg plus levosalbutamol 50 mcg MDI,Benidipine hydrochloride 4 mg T...

Awarded Value: ₹32.88 Lacs View Details

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.