| Tender Number | 4580565 |
|---|---|
| Buyer | |
| Location | Multi city, Multi State |
| Awarded Value | ₹ 960,285 |
| Selected Bidder |
LV7 Maruti 11189M71C10 Gasket Cylinder Head Cover,LV7 T-815 549-912-007-600 Door Lock RH,LV7 TMB 2786-1813-9902 Cartridge Lub Oil Filter,LV7 TMB 2786-0798-9916 Element Fuel Water Separator,LV7 TMB 6212-0100-209 Halogen Lamp 24V 75 70W,LV7 STLN 5920-72-0466086 Fuse 5 Amp,LV7 STLN 5920-72-0466089 Fuse 15 Amp,LV7 TMB 8854-4101-1210 Cross Assy,LV7 TATA 2786-1833-9902 Cartridge Lub Oil Filter,LV7 TMB 340-331-0050 Bush King,LV7 T-815 413-323-009-900 Tubular Box Spanner,LV7 T-815 62000923 Inspection Lamp,LV7 Tata 2050-580-0101 JE Wheel Spanner 27x30 AF,LV7 STLN VF X-7820800 Sun Visor,LV7 TMB 2523-0715-0104 Cold Start Pilot Kit,LV7 TMB 2754-2910-0106 Clutch Slave Cylinder,LV7 TMB 2752-2520-0106 352 Dia Clutch Disc Assy 1.75 Spline,LV7 Tata 2069-5010-0253 Assy Radiator,LV7 TMB 2632-4370-0188 Graduated Hand Control Valve,LV7 TMB 2654-2910-0194 Assy Clutch Master Cylinder,LV7 Tata 280943700130 Trailer Control Valve Voss,LV7 Maruti 42150M83000 Bumper Spring,LV7 Tata 264143700126 Repair Kit Consists of 17 Items,LV7 Tata 2
| AOC | Mon 17th August, 2026 |
|---|
| Document Name | Action |
|---|---|
| Tender Notice | Sign Up to Download |
Company Study
We evaluate your eligibility, strengths, certifications, and past performance to align with buyer requirements.
Competitor Analysis
We study likely bidders, past AOCs, pricing bands, and technical patterns to position your bid smartly.
Submission & JV Execution
We prepare compliant documents, set up JV agreements, and handle portal uploading end-to-end.
| # | Name | Value | Position | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JB AND SONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 960285.00 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | D G INTERNATIONAL | 973643.00 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | MAX INDIA | 976765.00 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | JB AND SONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 960285.00 | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | D G INTERNATIONAL | 973643.00 | L2 | Qualified |
| 6 | MAX INDIA | 976765.00 | L3 | Qualified |
| 7 | JB AND SONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 960285.00 | L1 | Qualified |
| 8 | D G INTERNATIONAL | 973643.00 | L2 | Qualified |
| 9 | MAX INDIA | 976765.00 | L3 | Qualified |
| 10 | JB AND SONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 960285.00 | L1 | Qualified |
| 11 | D G INTERNATIONAL | 973643.00 | L2 | Qualified |
| 12 | MAX INDIA | 976765.00 | L3 | Qualified |
| 13 | JB AND SONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 960285.00 | L1 | Qualified |
| 14 | D G INTERNATIONAL | 973643.00 | L2 | Qualified |
| 15 | MAX INDIA | 976765.00 | L3 | Qualified |
| 16 | JB AND SONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 960285.00 | L1 | Qualified |
| 17 | D G INTERNATIONAL | 973643.00 | L2 | Qualified |
| 18 | MAX INDIA | 976765.00 | L3 | Qualified |