Filters

Selected Range:

Search Government Tenders & JV Opportunities

Use smart filters to find live tenders across India. Explore JV opportunities, subcontracting, and complete tender assistance with TenderKings.

TKID: 20929945
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

6 Days Left
Multi city, Maharashtra
Last Date: 07 Sep 2026

1. Tender Document For Supply And Installation, Testing Of Usrp B210 For Electronics Dept.estimated Cost: 0.00

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20929944
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

3 Days Left
Multi city, Maharashtra
Last Date: 04 Sep 2026

1. Tender Document For Supply And Installation, Testing Of Online Ups At Mechanical Dept.estimated Cost: 0.00

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20929295
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

20 Days Left
Kaiga, Karnataka
Last Date: 21 Sep 2026

Supply Of Spiral Wound Gasket Without Ring Dimension 1354x1386 Mm Thk 5 Mm,spiral Wound Gasket Without Ring Dimension 1288x1320 Mm Thk 5 Mm,spiral Wound Gasket Without Ring Dimension 306x330 Mm Thk 3.2 Mm,spiral Wound Gasket With Inner And Outer Ring Dimension 285x340 Mm Thk 4.5 ...

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20929152
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

20 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 21 Sep 2026

Supply Of Ion Chamber Signal Isolation And Power Supply

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20929114
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

20 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 21 Sep 2026

Supply Of Snout Assembly Disc Spring Make: " Schnorr" , Part No. -010279,snout Assembly Disc Spring Make: " Schnorr" , Part No. -010279,snout Assembly Disc Spring Make: " Schnorr" , Part No. -010279,levelling & Centralizing Assembly Disc Spring Make: " Schnorr" Part No. -514600,l...

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20929067
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

20 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 21 Sep 2026

Supply Of Lens For Remote Operated Camera

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20929014
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

21 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 22 Sep 2026

Supply Of Adjuster Rod Motor Ct-yhdc

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20928560
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

21 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 22 Sep 2026

Supply Of Online Ph Sensor, Make: S: : Can, Ph-lyser Model: E-514-2-075 As Per Attached Specifications,online Tds Sensor, Make: S: : Can, Condulyser Model: E511-2-075 As Per Attached Specifications,online Cod, Bod & Tss Sensor (carbo: : Lyser V3) , Carbolyser Model: G3 C2-i-05-no...

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20928469
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

20 Days Left
Kudankulam, Tamil Nadu
Last Date: 21 Sep 2026

Providing Of Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Rewinding And Overhauling Of Motors At Kknpp-1&2; As Per Scope Of Work; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (inclusive In Contract Cost)

Estimate: ₹3.08 CR View
TKID: 20928327
Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

6 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 07 Sep 2026

Providing Of Refilling Of Industrial Gases In Cylinders - Helium Gas Purified To 99.995%; Cubic Meter

Estimate: Refer to Document View

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.