Filters

Selected Range:

Search Government Tenders & JV Opportunities

Use smart filters to find live tenders across India. Explore JV opportunities, subcontracting, and complete tender assistance with TenderKings.

TKID: 20953230
MUMBAI PORT TRUST

41 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 15 Oct 2026

Allotment Of New Sewree Warehouse Admeasuring 35,746.30 Sq. Mtrs. With Structure Situated At Msr Estate Through Etender Cum Auction For A Period Of 30 Years Lease On Upfront Premium

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20944799
MUMBAI PORT TRUST

6 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 10 Sep 2026

Operations And Management Operation And Maintenance For A Period Of Three Years And Extendable By One Year. 1. Atithi Guest House Including Officers Recreation Club, At Colaba. 2. Vessel Traffic Management System Vtms Office At Indira Dock

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20906387
MUMBAI PORT TRUST

39 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 13 Oct 2026

Allotment Of A Shed At Grain Depot Admeasuring 9336.40 Sq. Mtrs. (rr Zone 10/80a) Through E-tender Cum E- Auction Methodology On Annual Rent/upfront Premium Basis For A Period Of 10 Years Lease On As Is Where Is Basis.

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20904119
MUMBAI PORT TRUST

14 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 18 Sep 2026

Providing Of Hiring Of Boats - Tugboat; Less Than 15 Years; With Air-conditioning; As Per Tender Document; As Per Tender Document; Inboard; Steel; Repair Kit, Rescue Life Jackets, Lifebuoys, Fire Extinguisher, First Aid Box; Buyer

Estimate: ₹10.85 CR View
TKID: 20901115
MUMBAI PORT TRUST

12 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 16 Sep 2026

Carrying Out Diving Works Of Salvage Section Of Mbpa For Th Ree Years, Extendable By One Y Ear On Two Occasion.

Estimate: ₹22.47 Lacs View
TKID: 20901113
MUMBAI PORT TRUST

13 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 17 Sep 2026

Desilting The Storm Water Drains In The Jurisdiction Of Gwsd And Gwnd For A Period Of Three Years And Further Extendable By One Year On Two Occasions. Part A And Part B

Estimate: ₹4.39 CR View
TKID: 20861696
MUMBAI PORT TRUST

10 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 14 Sep 2026

Supply Of Item No 1: H. T. Jointing Kit, Make: Raychem, 3corex 240 Sq. Mm, Model-epkj-s(aaa2433107),item No 2: H. T. Jointing Kit, Make: Raychem, 3corex 400 Sq. Mm, Model-epkj-s(aaa2437076),item No 3: H. T. Jointing Kit, Make: Raychem, 3corex 400 Sq. Mm, 33kv, Model-epkj-s(aaa273...

Estimate: Refer to Document View
TKID: 20851152
MUMBAI PORT TRUST

7 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 11 Sep 2026

Repairs To Compound Wall, Providing Roofing Sheds And Paving Around Doctors Residential Buildings At Mbpa Hospital Campus, Wadala E, Gwnd.

Estimate: ₹1.38 CR View
TKID: 20812362
MUMBAI PORT TRUST

4 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 08 Sep 2026

Improvement To The Cisf Colony , Kushal Nagar , Road With Cement Concrete Pavement Including Drainage System.

Estimate: ₹3.93 CR View
TKID: 20812360
MUMBAI PORT TRUST

4 Days Left
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Last Date: 08 Sep 2026

Triennial Petty Works For Docks Section Extendable By One Year On Two Occasion, Gwsd.

Estimate: ₹3.78 CR View

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.