Filters

Selected Range:

Search Government Tenders & JV Opportunities

Use smart filters to find live tenders across India. Explore JV opportunities, subcontracting, and complete tender assistance with TenderKings.

TKID: 20959694
Ministry of Road Trasnsport and Highways

13 Days Left
Patan, Gujarat
Last Date: 16 Sep 2026

Strengthening And Widening Of Lanava Manund Sander Balisana Road Km 0/00 To 16/400 (mdr) (section Km. 0/000 To 11/200) (crif 2025-26) Tender Notice No. 20 Of 2026-27

Estimate: ₹47.12 CR View
TKID: 20959649
Ministry of Road Trasnsport and Highways

46 Days Left
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Last Date: 19 Oct 2026

Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report For Construction Of Major Bridge (approximate Span 400m) Along With Its Approaches Connecting Nh-507 With Nh-707a Near Lakhwad Bend In The State Of Uttarakhand

Estimate: ₹1.26 CR View
TKID: 20955461
Ministry of Road Trasnsport and Highways

9 Days Left
Multi city, Multi State
Last Date: 12 Sep 2026

Providing Of Decorative/ Ornamental Plant Service- Daily Rental Model - With Pot/ Tray; Areca Palm Plant, Arocario Plant, Crotton Plant, Daphne Plant, Dracaena Song Of India Plant, Dracaena Victoria Plant, Money Plant, Oxicodium Plant, Snake Plant, Spider Plant,..,fresh Cut Flor...

Estimate: ₹1.40 CR View
TKID: 20953220
Ministry of Road Trasnsport and Highways

6 Days Left
Amravati, Maharashtra
Last Date: 09 Sep 2026

Construction Of Digital Bus Shelter At Ravinagar Square On Nagpur Amravati Road

Estimate: ₹20.99 Lacs View
TKID: 20953212
Ministry of Road Trasnsport and Highways

25 Days Left
Deogarh, Odisha
Last Date: 28 Sep 2026

Short Term Maintenance Contract (stmc) Estimate From Km 0/00 To Km 35/350 Of Nh-153b In The State Of Odisha For The Year 2026-27

Estimate: ₹2.66 CR View
TKID: 20953211
Ministry of Road Trasnsport and Highways

19 Days Left
Rayagada, Odisha
Last Date: 22 Sep 2026

Short Term Maintenance Contract (stmc) Estimate From Km 35.000 To 38.000, 45.000 To 50.000, 60.000 To 65.000 Km. And Km. 70.000 To 102.900 Km. Of Nh-326(a) In The State Of Odisha Under Annual Plan 2026-27.

Estimate: ₹7.94 CR View
TKID: 20944863
Ministry of Road Trasnsport and Highways

7 Days Left
Haldwani, Uttarakhand
Last Date: 10 Sep 2026

Reconstruction Of Damage Road Surface Due To Laying Of Sewer Pipe Line By The Uttrakhand Urban State Develepment Authority (uusda) On Nh 87 New 109) From Km 116.00 To 121.00

Estimate: ₹65.00 Lacs View
TKID: 20944817
Ministry of Road Trasnsport and Highways

18 Days Left
Dharampur, Gujarat
Last Date: 21 Sep 2026

Widening And Stregthening Of Ambatalat Bhavada Bopi Hanumatmad Road Ch. 0/00 To 17/600 Ta.dharampur Dist. Valsad

Estimate: ₹32.73 CR View
TKID: 20944810
Ministry of Road Trasnsport and Highways

18 Days Left
Valsad, Gujarat
Last Date: 21 Sep 2026

C.r.i.f. -2025-26 Widening And Resurfacing Of Sutharpada Aslona Road Road Ch. 0/0 To 12/400 (mdr) Dist. Valsad

Estimate: ₹17.98 CR View
TKID: 20944806
Ministry of Road Trasnsport and Highways

5 Days Left
Vijayapura, Karnataka
Last Date: 08 Sep 2026

Providing Consultancy Services For Conducting Fwd Tests, Nsv And Cbr Values Etc. For Resurfacing Or Strengthening Or Reconstruction Or Widening Of Roads Of 226.61 Kms Length In Vijayapura, Bagalkot And Raichur District. Proposed Under Crif

Estimate: Refer to Document View

Government Tender & JV Services by TenderKings

TenderKings helps businesses search and apply for government tenders across India. We specialize in Joint Venture (JV) support, sub-contractor onboarding, and vendor registration for sectors like civil works, IT, road construction, and infrastructure development. Use our smart filters to explore live tenders and find the right JV opportunities tailored to your business needs.